JB’s Layer (Softshell) Jacket

$49.95$59.95

Details

  • 94% Polyester for durability, and 6% Elastane for stretch
  • 325gsm three-layer bonded soft shell fabric
  • Four-way stretch fabric for unbounded movement
  • Micro fleece lining
  • Two zip-up pockets and an internal mobile phone pocket
  • Adjustable elastic hem with toggles
  • Waterproof to 8000mm rating
  • Kids Sizes only available in Navy
  • Slim Fit

Sizing

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST5658.56163.56668.571.574.5
CB LENGTH7274767880828384
KIDS468101214
CHEST3840.54346.55053.5
CB LENGTH505458626670

LADIES681012141618202224
BUST4648505254.55759.56264.567
CB LENGTH62646668707274767880

 

Colours subject to model (Ladies/Kids/Mens)

Colour
Size
Model
Placeholder