Narrogin Show Comittee Shirts

$24.95

  • 100% Polyester
  • 160gsm pique knit fabric
  • JB’s Podium Cool™ moisture wicking fabric designed to help keep you cool and dry
  • Complies with standard AS/NZS 4399:1996 for UPF Protection
  • Straight hem with side splits
  • Easy care fabric
  • Quick drying
  • Classic Fit

Sizing

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST53.55658.56163.566.57073.5
SP LENGTH7072.57577.580818283

LADIES81012141618202224
BUST43.54648.55153.55658.56163.5
SP LENGTH626466687072737475

KIDS468101214
CHEST38.54143.54648.551
SP LENGTH485256606467
Model
Size