JB’s Fleecy Hoodie

$39.95

Details

  • 80% Cotton 20% Polyester
  • Cotton rich CVC Fleece
  • Elastane hem for added comfort
  • 2×2 rib cuffs
  • Front kangaroo pocket
  • Fully lined hood

Not all Colours available every size/style.

Sizing

LADIES081012141618202224
BUST4850.55355.55860.56365.568
SP LENGTH60.56263.56566.56869.57172.5

 

KIDS468101214
CHEST4042.5454851.555
SP LENGTH485256606468

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
CHEST57.56062.56567.57072.575
SP LENGTH7274767880828384

 

Style
Colour
Size
Placeholder